Name
Diocese/Congregation

1. Kuzhimullil Akhil
PLA
2. Mecheril Austin
PLA
3. Naduthundathil Jerin
CSJ
4. Kaiprambadan Jomon
FDB
5. Mukalel Joyal
OSH
6. Maniyenkerikalam Nithin
PKD
7. Chakkyattil Rinjo Jose
VER
8. Vallooran Abin Varghese
MI
9. Ramanattu Ajex
KMM
10. Thadathanayil Akhil
BEL
11. Vattavilaveedu Akhil Das M
IVD
12. Albert Anson Cancis
O. CARM
13. Vettikkattu Albin
PKD
14. Ambooken Anand
PKD
15. Edappattu Anoop A.V
CM
16. Thathappally Anoop T.T
CM
17. Naduparambil Anson
EKM
18. Pazherikal Antony Sachin
CO
19. Antony Sebastian
OCD
20. Thaiparambil Arun Mathew
CO
21. Vadassery Ashbal Jacob
CO
22. Pulickakunnel Bibin
KPY
23. Thareparambil Bibin George
CO
24. Carlus Murmu
BGP
25. Parathanal Clint
VC
26. Pulikunnel Clinto
MDY
27. Daniel Murmu
BGP
28. Arackal Dany Paily
CO
29. Olakkengil Debin
TCR
30. Kattungal Dency
AL
31. Kuzhiveliparambil Derin Vaz
CO
32. Dileep D.
OSJ
33. Vil-Kairasol Dinesh Soren
BGP
34. Vimalahridayam Don V Yesudas
SDP
35. Keettuparambil Ebin David
OSJ
36. Vattathara House Ebin Mathew V
O. CARM
37. Panakkal Emmanuel Azure Alex
VER
38. Choolakkal Francis Jithin
CO
39. Praveen House Franklin D
TVM(L)
40. Savio Villa Gavio Dominic
SDP
41. Panjikaran Glidin
IJK
42. Chengazhacheril Godson
PLA
43. Poippallivilakam Herin H
TVM(L)
44. Kannamkulathil Jaison Mathew
MI
45. Thundathil Jeffy Jacob
KPM
46. Marassery Jerin
TLY
47. Eraimanthura Puraidom Jerin Joseph
OCD
48. Mundankunnel Jibin
TLY
49. Mundassery Jibin Joshy
VIJ
50. Elavunkachalil Jijo
MSP
51. Valiyaparambil Jins
BEL
52. Jithin K. T.
OSJ
53. Mangarathu Joby Bhavan Jobin George
SDP
54. Karakunnel Jobins
KPY
55. Illimoottil Joby
CDA
56. mudukkakuzhiyil House Joby Philip
PMI
57. Charuvil Johnson
PTA
58. Kattumgalthayil Johnson Berly
OSJ
59. Thundathil Jomin T. George
SDP
60. Pallickal Jomon Johny
O. PRAEM
61. Panthapallil Joseph
HGN
62. Vattathil Joseph Dominic
AL
63. Pallipparambil Joseph Josmon
CO
64. Thannikkal Joseph Shelson
CO
65. Cheruvathoor Joy
VC
66. Punnassery Joyal
CHY
67. Chettoor Justin
KMM
68. Puthepurachirathykalam Justin
CHY
69. Earls Barton Justin D'Cruz
TVM(L)
70. Palliparambil Lavos Joseph
VER
71. Kacheriveedu Lijomon
OSJ
72. Lipin Thomas
SDP
73. Palliparambil Martin Garrison Paiva
VER
74. Vill-Bergama Mukesh Murmu
BGP
75. Charangattu Nidhin C. O.
OSJ
76. Kattiparambil Nijin Joseph
VER
77. Vadakkeparambil Niju Johny
O. PRAEM
78. Pallippatt Nikhil
EKM
79. Kithothara Nikhil Jude
CO
80. chakkalakkal Nikhil Xavier
CO
81. Pulayamparambil Nirmel
TMY
82. Nishanth Nimal
HGN
83. Nithesh Vincent
TVM(L)
84. Alakkadan Peter
EKM
85. Pramod Xavier
TVM(L)
86. Charuvila Coloni Prashanth N
IVD
87. Ribin Antony K. T.
OSJ
88. Vazhappilly Robin
EKM
89. Robin B.
TVM(L)
90. Naissery Roshan Raphael
VER
91. Sabin C. Pathrose
NEY
92. Remya Bhavan Sabu Raju
SDP
93. Kunnath Sachin
CHY
94. Thalian Sajin
CSJ
95. Changiyil Sangeeth Vijayan
SDP
96. Saul Marandi
BGP
97. Valiyaveettil Sebastian
AL
98. Kovil Vilakam Sedok Selestin
SDP
99. Puthenchakalakal Sharvin Xavier
CO
100. Payyampallil Shibin John
OFMC
101. Chathamkuzhackal Shibin Thomas
CM
102. Divine Mercy House Sijo J
O. PRAEM
103. Simon Aldrin Louiz
O. CARM
104. Kuriyaparmbil Sinto
KPM
105. Puthanpurakkal Sony
TMY
106. Edappurayil Stephen Das
PUN
107. Kuravakkatt Subin
CSJ
108. Thoongamparambil Suman
FDB
109. Cherukattuparambil Tharun
FDB
110. Thomas Renju
O. CARM
111. Maliyackal Thomas Renju
O. CARM
112. Koottumkudiyil Tins
IDK
113. Vazhayil Tojo
EKM
114. Kallely Varghese
IJK
115. Vigil Raj
SDP
116. Vineeth P.
TVM(L)
117. Mariya Bhavan Vipin T
QUIL
118. Thaikkoottathil William Charles
VER