Name
Diocese/Congregation

1. Malppan Abin Antony
RCJ
2. Mukkalikunnel Abin Thankachan
ISCH
3. Vattakuzhiyil Aby
IDK
4. Chemparathy Aby Manuel
FDB
5. Alinchuvattil Adel
PLA
6. Ajesh Bhavan Ajeesh Mohan M.N.
RCJ
7. Pallickamalil Ajin P. Manuel
MCBS
8. Veliyath Ajith
TMY
9. Thundathil Ajomon
KPY
10. Karikunnel Albin
EKM
11. Puthussery Albin
IJK
12. Thekkekara Albin Shaji
CSS
13. Melukkunnel Albin Shaji
RCJ
14. Neendukunnel Albin Thomas
TMY
15. Arackal Allen
MBN
16. Palatty Alosious Varghese
RCJ
17. Purathukaran Anthony Joel Joy
KLN
18. Neriamparambil Anto George
MDA
19. Pulikkan Antony Joffy
IJK
20. Anup Topno
CM
21. Varakukalayil Arun
MSP
22. Mukkamkuzhiyil Arun Mathew
TLY
23. Vallomkunnel Arwin Roy
MCBS
24. Edattukaran Bennet
IJK
25. Puthenparambil Bibin
CHY
26. Pulickattil Christo
PLA
27. Kainadathuparambil Christon J.
IJK
28. Puriyode Christy George
TMY
29. Panengadan Clint
TCR
30. Kuroor Emmanuel
TMY
31. Kanjiravilai Gerson
MTM
32. Thundiyil Jacob Thomas
TLY
33. Ellil Jaimon Johnson
IDK
34. Puthumanathottiyil Jais
KMM
35. Karakkattil Jenson
KTM
36. Puthuparambil Jerin
KPY
37. Kannuthottiyil Jibin
PLA
38. Kadalikattu Jibin
EKM
39. Thoombalan Jibin Paul
RCJ
40. Kumarakath Jinto K.V.
RCJ
41. Kodiyanthara Jithin
CHY
42. Nampiathu Jithin
CHY
43. Puthenpurackal Jobin P. Kunjumon
PTA
44. Alummoottil Jobis
KPY
45. Panachickal Joby James
IDK
46. Kattrukudiyil John
PKD
47. Kanjirathingal John
EKM
48. Pulickamandapathil Jomon Jacob
OFMC
49. Koonathan Josekutten Jose
RCJ
50. Njerinjampilly Joseph
TCR
51. Mechery Joseph
EKM
52. Kannelath Joseph Justy K. Augustine
MCBS
53. Padinjaremuriyil Jubel Thomas
TLY
54. Manimala Justin
KPY
55. Koottumkal Justin
PLA
56. Aryappilly Justin A.T
PUNE
57. Muttathukudiyil Kevin
KMM
58. Veliyil Kuruvila Joseph
EKM
59. Thundiyil Lijo
MCBS
60. Akkaraparambil Linson
TCR
61. Karekkadan Linto
IJK
62. Gandamala Madhu
CM
63. Kottackal Manu Benny
KMM
64. Ayyunnickal Melbin Joseph
RCJ
65. Mannoorkizhakethil Midhun M. Babu
TVL
66. Thoppil Midhun Saju
RCJ
67. Nandan Prabhu A.
CM
68. Ponnachiyil Prajin James
RCJ
69. Rajesh Britto J.
CM
70. Rahul Nivas Rajesh R.
RCJ
71. Robin Mathew
CM
72. Kalluvila Sajin Sebastian
MTM
73. Maliakkal koonan Senjo Jose
IJK
74. Puthuppullil Shijo P.S
BTY
75. Chayampotta Shine Kumar M.
RCJ
76. Sible Mijo L.
CM
77. Karekadu Sijith
CHY
78. Pozholiparambil Sinto P. Antony
RCJ
79. Charamel Stanly
KMM
80. Punnamchira Sunil
TLY
81. Thevaracad Thomas
CHY
82. Palakkudiyil Thomas Abraham
CSS
83. Thervelil Tinu Jose
BTY
84. Thadikkaren Tom
EKM
85. Kochupurayil Tony
CHY
86. Padinjarekutt Tony
PLA
87. Puthukkary Tony
CHY
88. Karickalmemuriyil Tony Abraham
PTA
89. Kuzhuppil Tony Shaji
IDK
90. Mannathukkaran Varghese George
KMM
91. Thommana Victor Williams T.
IJK
92. Vadakkemulanjinal Vipin
BEL
93. Parekkattil Yohanan
EKM