Name
Diocese/Congregation

1. Pazhuthadathil Aadith
TLY
2. Ottapunnackal Abin
TLY
3. Parakadavil Abin
BTY
4. Velamparampil Abin
IDK
5. Vettikkattil Abin
BTY
6. Plathottathil Abin
PLA
7. Mavelithyil Abin A
AL
8. Kaitharan Abin Antony
KPM
9. Assariparambil Abin Michael
VER
10. Chakkedan Agnal
MBN
11. Karottukunnel Ajith
TLY
12. Ishnasseril Ajo
KPY
13. Choriyamthadathil Akhil
RPM
14. Mannarath Akhil
PLA
15. Chullikal Akhil Jacob
CO
16. Eluvathingal Akhil Joby Ouseph
RCJ
17. Kolencherry Akhil K. George
OFMC
18. Puthuparambil Albert
FDB
19. Kadayil Albert Alex
VER
20. Velanthara Albin Johny
MCBS
21. Panthaloorparambil Alen
KPY
22. Illampallil Alex
CHY
23. MAngatt Alkesh Antony
CO
24. Marattukalam Alosh Siby
OFMC
25. Pookkat Amjith
KPM
26. Palatty Anto
EKM
27. Vengaloor Anto Pious
KPY
28. Palliyadiyil Antony Alrin
ISCH
29. Thuravakkal Arun
TMY
30. Kuzhikattu Babato
KMM
31. Holy Family Bipin Earnest E
QUIL
32. Puliyanappallil Bovin Bino
TLY
33. Kunjaliparambil Christo Johnson
CSS
34. Vattaparambil Cris
CHY
35. Kalarithara Cyril Paul
KPM
36. Thulaparambil Dervin Davis
RCJ
37. Thanivilai Divin Raj D.S.
TUK
38. Kathullil Don Scariya
PKD
39. Moongamackal Doney Jacob
MCBS
40. Cheruvelil Ebin
MCBS
41. Thayyil Edwin
KMM
42. Valiyaparambil Emmanuel Bestin Mendez
VER
43. Aloor Franlow
PKD
44. Pozholiparambil Gilbert
IJK
45. Madassery Jackson
EKM
46. Amakkattu James
BDVT
47. Snehatheeram Jeffry
CHY
48. Cheriyantharayil Jerin
CHY
49. Mattamundayil Jerin
KPY
50. Chavarapuzhayil Jerin
PKD
51. Kallarakal Jerin George
KPM
52. Ezhanikattu Jesfin
TMY
53. Thrikkanasseril Jins
KMM
54. Pandarapparambil Jipson James
VER
55. Mannathukuzhiyil Jithin
PKD
56. Nedumpurathu Jithu
KMM
57. Onpathilchira Jobin
CHY
58. Keeramthadathil Jobins
PLA
59. Kazhunnukad Joby Joy
AL
60. Chempakasseril Joel
EKM
61. Morely John Akhil
ISCH
62. Payyampally Joice
VIJ
63. Thaliyachirayil Joies Joy
KTM
64. Naduvath Jomal
TLY
65. Olickal Jomon O.E.
OFMC
66. Kallingal Jose
TVM(M)
67. Brahmakulam Joseph
TCR
68. Panthiruvelil Joseph
KPY
69. Puthenpurackal Joseph Alocious
AL
70. Sijo Bhavanam Joseph Cleetus
QUIL
71. Thaliyanath Joseph Miljo
KPM
72. Kochuparambil Joyal
TMY
73. Valiyamarathingal Joyal Joseph
KPM
74. Vellanikaran Joyel
IJK
75. Thekkel Jubin Jacob
OFMC
76. Arikuzhuppil Justin
CHY
77. Kunnackattu Kiran
IDK
78. Karunyapuram Lagneesh Wilfred
TVM(L)
79. Thekkethuruthuvelil Livin Lukose
KTM
80. Mahish Jerom
OFMC
81. Palliyadiyil Martin Mathew
OFMC
82. Pookulathil Mathew
TLY
83. Vadakkethadathil Mathew
CHY
84. Kaithachira Mathew Joseph
OFMC
85. Kattuparambil Mathew K. Joseph
PUN
86. Puliyankeezhil Melvin
TVL
87. Anjiparambil Melvin Francis
VER
88. Mannoorkizhakethil Midhun M. Babu
TVL
89. Puthupallimyalil Moses Stephen
KTM
90. Edavazhickal Niffin
KMM
91. Valiaparampil Nikhil
CHY
92. Kollassery Nikhil Antony
CO
93. Vattakkattu Nirmal
MDY
94. Neeranakunnel Nobin
TLY
95. Kokkara Noyal
CO
96. Mathew Perunilathu
KPY
97. Uruppankattil Philip George
MST
98. Nedumpathalil Prince
IDK
99. Veluthamannungal Raphael Jomon
CO
100. Koovappally Robin
KTM
101. Kalarithara Robin Thomas
KPM
102. Palliyadiyil Rony
KPY
103. Manamel Roshan
KLN
104. Panthamackal Kunnel Sabin
CHY
105. Puthenparambu Sajan
CHY
106. Thadathil Sajin
PTA
107. Nellikkunnel Salas Saju
VIJ
108. S.S. House Salu Silvayyan
TVM(L)
109. Kochuparambil Sarun Antony
CO
110. Kurumamthattil Sebastian
KMM
111. Panachickal Sebastian Albin
ISCH
112. Vettiyadan Sebastian Seby
ISCH
113. Veluthedathukattil Sebin Sunny
PLA
114. Kollamparambil Sham Immanuel
VER
115. Pulinikumthadathil Shaun Abraham
PLA
116. Shibin M.
MTM
117. Kannampuzha Sibin Baby
OFMC
118. Soreng Sandeep
OFMC
119. Valiyaplackil Stalvin V John
PLA
120. Kalamparambil Stephin
TMY
121. Maliyekkal Stephin
IJK
122. Chettivalappil Stevin Charly D'Silva
VER
123. Kunnumpurathu Subin
KMM
124. Kolakkunnel Thomaskutty
TLY
125. Kochuchakkalathumyalil Tilson
BDVT
126. Chemmankanayil Tobin
OSH
127. Neelankavil Vareeth Amal
ISCH
128. Porathukaran Vibi
HSR
129. Vettuparambpadinjareveedu Vibin
CHY