Name
Diocese/Congregation

1. Malppan Abin Antony
RCJ
2. Mukkalikunnel Abin Thankachan
ISCH
3. Vattakuzhiyil Aby
IDK
4. Chemparathy Aby Manuel
FDB
5. Alinchuvattil Adel
PLA
6. Ajesh Bhavan Ajeesh Mohan M.N.
RCJ
7. Pallickamalil Ajin P. Manuel
MCBS
8. Veliyath Ajith
TMY
9. Thundathil Ajomon
KPY
10. Puthiyakulangara Alan Antony
VER
11. Karikunnel Albin
EKM
12. Puthussery Albin
IJK
13. Chenkalchoolayil Albin C. Varghese
VIJ
14. Thekkekara Albin Shaji
CSS
15. Melukkunnel Albin Shaji
RCJ
16. Neendukunnel Albin Thomas
TMY
17. Arackal Allen
KPY
18. Palatty Alosious Varghese
RCJ
19. Maliyakkal Amal Antony
VER
20. Manayath Amzil Augustine
CO
21. Purathukaran Anthony Joel Joy
KLN
22. Neriamparambil Anto George
MDA
23. Puliyanath Antony Clevin Rebeiro
VER
24. Kattuparambil Antony Jefin Joseph
VER
25. Pulikkan Antony Joffy
IJK
26. Anup Topno
CM
27. Varakukalayil Arun
MSP
28. Mukkamkuzhiyil Arun Mathew
TLY
29. Vallomkunnel Arwin Roy
MCBS
30. Mukkath Ashique Lenin
VER
31. Edattukaran Bennet
IJK
32. Puthenparambil Bibin
CHY
33. Charles Cleetus
QUIL
34. Pulickattil Christo
PLA
35. Kainadathuparambil Christon J.
IJK
36. Puriyode Christy George
TMY
37. Panengadan Clint
TCR
38. Kuroor Emmanuel
TMY
39. Thottukadavil Fezwin Louis
CO
40. Fimesh F.
TVM(L)
41. Attaparambil Francis Ditto
CO
42. Puthenpurakkal George Romio
VER
43. George Gerson
MTM
44. Thundiyil Jacob Thomas
TLY
45. Ellil Jaimon Johnson
IDK
46. Puthumanathottiyil Jais
KMM
47. Karakkattil Jenson
KTM
48. Puthuparambil Jerin
KPY
49. Jerin Anto Varghese
QUIL
50. Kadalikattu Jibin
EKM
51. Kannuthottiyil Jibin
PLA
52. Thoombalan Jibin Paul
RCJ
53. Kumarakath Jinto K.V.
RCJ
54. Jipin S. J.
NEY
55. Kodiyanthara Jithin
CHY
56. Nampiathu Jithin
CHY
57. Panamadalil Jithin P. Jaimon
VIJ
58. Thenmadam Puthenchira Jobin George
VIJ
59. Puthenpurackal Jobin P. Kunjumon
PTA
60. Alummoottil Jobis
FDB
61. Panachickal Joby James
IDK
62. Kanjirathingal John
EKM
63. Kattrukudiyil John
PKD
64. Pulickamandapathil Jomon Jacob
OFMC
65. Koonathan Josekutten Jose
RCJ
66. Njerinjampilly Joseph
TCR
67. Kannelath Joseph Justy K. Augustine
MCBS
68. Mechery Joseph.
EKM
69. Kambolathuparambil Joyal Jolly
AL
70. Padinjaremuriyil Jubel Thomas
TLY
71. Koottumkal Justin
PLA
72. Manimala Justin
KPY
73. Aryappilly Justin A.T
PUNE
74. Muttathukudiyil Kevin
KMM
75. Veliyil Kuruvila Joseph
EKM
76. Thundiyil Lijo
MCBS
77. Akkaraparambil Linson
TCR
78. Karekkadan Linto
IJK
79. Gandamala Madhu
CM
80. Kottackal Manu Benny
KMM
81. Ayyunnickal Melbin Joseph
RCJ
82. Thoppil Midhun Saju
RCJ
83. Nandan Prabhu A.
CM
84. Vadakkekkara Paulson
VIJ
85. Ponnachiyil Prajin James
RCJ
86. Rajesh Britto J.
CM
87. Rahul Nivas Rajesh R.
RCJ
88. Reegan B.
TVM(L)
89. Charivuparambil Robin C. Philip
VIJ
90. Robin Mathew
CM
91. Kalluvila Sajin Sebastian
MTM
92. Panakkal Sarath Jose
VER
93. Maliakkal koonan Senjo Jose
IJK
94. Thachilath Shaiju Stanley
KPM
95. Puthuppullil Shijo P.S
BTY
96. Chayampotta Shine Kumar M.
RCJ
97. Sible Mijo L.
CM
98. Karekadu Sijith
CHY
99. Pozholiparambil Sinto P. Antony
RCJ
100. Sony Charles
QUIL
101. Charamel Stanly
KMM
102. Punnamchira Sunil
TLY
103. Thevaracad Thomas
CHY
104. Palakkudiyil Thomas Abraham
CSS
105. Thayyil Tijo T. James
VIJ
106. Thervelil Tinu Jose
BTY
107. Thadikkaren Tom
EKM
108. Kochupurayil Tony
CHY
109. Padinjarekutt Tony
PLA
110. Puthukkary Tony
CHY
111. Karickalmemuriyil Tony Abraham
PTA
112. Kuzhuppil Tony Shaji
IDK
113. Kunnathur Tony Thomas
KPM
114. Mannathukkaran Varghese George
KMM
115. Thommana Victor Williams T.
IJK
116. Vadakkemulanjinal Vipin
BEL
117. Vithin A.
TVM(L)
118. Parekkattil Yohanan
EKM